DataDocente assenteClasseOraDocente supplenteModalitàPlesso
Sabato 5 ottobre 2019Agnolucci3AL1Entrano alle 9:00Via Pola
Sabato 5 ottobre 2019Agnolucci4AL – 2LC4CANESSADisposizioneVia Pola
Sabato 5 ottobre 2019Fontanelli5AL1Entrano alle 9:00Via Pola
Sabato 5 ottobre 2019Fontanelli5AL2BARTOLINI
DisposizioneVia Pola
Sabato 5 ottobre 2019Fontanelli3AL3COSTABILEDisposizioneVia Pola
Sabato 5 ottobre 2019Fontanelli3AL4ROCCHIDisposizioneVia Pola
Lunedì 7 ottobre 2019Della Santina3AS1La classe entra alle 9:00Via Pola
Lunedì 7 ottobre 2019Della Santina5AS2PACINIAl posto di 2ALVia Pola
Lunedì 7 ottobre 2019Della Santina4AS3SAPIENZAAl posto di 2ALVia Pola
Lunedì 7 ottobre 2019Della Santina3LC4COSTABILEAl posto di 2BLVia Pola
Lunedì 7 ottobre 2019Fontanelli3AS4MELONIAl posto di 2ALVia Pola
Lunedì 7 ottobre 2019Fontanelli3AS5RUGGIEROAl posto di 2BLVia Pola
Lunedì 7 ottobre 2019Rinaldi5BL3NUCCIDisposizioneVia Pola
Lunedì 7 ottobre 2019Rinaldi4AL5SAPIENZAAl posto di 2ALVia Pola
Lunedì 7 ottobre 2019Rui1AL1RUGGIEROAl posto di 2BLVia Pola
Lunedì 7 ottobre 2019Rui5AL2CANESSADVia Pola
Lunedì 7 ottobre 2019Rui1BL5PACINIDVia Pola
Martedì 8 ottobre 2019Agnolucci3AL4MELONIAl posto di 2BLVia Pola
Martedì 8 ottobre 2019Fontanelli5BL – 3 LC5SCOTTOAl posto di 2ALVia Pola
Martedì 8 ottobre 2019Rinaldi4AL5RUGGIEROAl posto di 2BLVia Pola
Martedì 8 ottobre 2019Rui3AL1BAIOCCHIAl posto di 2ALVia Pola
Martedì 8 ottobre 2019Rui1BL3TONINELLIAl posto di 2ALVia Pola
Martedì 8 ottobre 2019Rui5AL5La classe esce alle 12:10Via Pola
Martedì 8 ottobre 2019Della Santina2LC1SAPIENZACon 4ALVia Pola
Martedì 8 ottobre 2019Della Santina3AS2COSTAGLIOLADisposizioneVia Pola
Martedì 8 ottobre 2019Della Santina1AS4BELLUCCIDisposizioneBaccarini
Mercoledì 9 ottobre 2019Agnolucci5B – 3LC3BAIOCCHIAl posto di 2ALVia Pola
Mercoledì 9 ottobre 2019Fontanelli4A – 2LC1RUGGIEROAl posto di 2BLVia Pola
Mercoledì 9 ottobre 2019Fontanelli4A – 2LC2SAPIENZAAl posto di 2BLVia Pola
Mercoledì 9 ottobre 2019Rinaldi2BS1ROMANINCon 2ASBaccarini
Mercoledì 9 ottobre 2019Rinaldi2BS2BELLUCCICon 2ASBaccarini
Mercoledì 9 ottobre 2019Rinaldi2AS3LANDINICon 2BSBaccarini
Mercoledì 9 ottobre 2019Rui1AL1SCOTTOAl posto di 2BLVia Pola
Mercoledì 9 ottobre 2019Rui3AL4PACINIAl posto di 2BLVia Pola
Mercoledì 9 ottobre 2019Della Santina5AS2COSTAGLIOLADisposizioneVia Pola
Mercoledì 9 ottobre 2019Della Santina4AS3COSTABILEAl posto di 2BLVia Pola
Mercoledì 9 ottobre 2019Della Santina3LC4RUGGIEROAl posto di 2ALVia Pola
Mercoledì 9 ottobre 2019Della Santina2LC5SCOTTOAl posto di 2ALVia Pola
Giovedì 10 ottobre 2019Agnolucci5BL – 3LC1La classe entra alle 9:00Via Pola
Giovedì 10 ottobre 2019Agnolucci5AL3ROMANINDisposizioneVia Pola
Giovedì 10 ottobre 2019Fontanelli1BL5SAPIENZAAl posto di 2ALVia Pola
Giovedì 10 ottobre 2019Rinaldi5BL3TONINELLIAl posto di 2ALVia Pola
Giovedì 10 ottobre 2019Rinaldi4AL4BAIOCCHIAl posto di 2ALVia Pola
Giovedì 10 ottobre 2019Rui5AL2PACINIDisposizioneVia Pola
Giovedì 10 ottobre 2019Rui1BL3COSTABILEAl posto di 2BLVia Pola
Giovedì 10 ottobre 2019Rui1AL4SAPIENZAAl posto di 2BLVia Pola
Giovedì 10 ottobre 2019Della Santina1AS1BELLUCCIDisposizioneBaccarini
Giovedì 10 ottobre 2019Della Santina1AS2BELLUCCIDisposizioneBaccarini
Giovedì 10 ottobre 2019Della Santina3LC4COSTABILEDisposizioneVia Pola
Venerdì 11 ottobre 2019Della Santina2LC1PARENTECon 4ALVia Pola
Venerdì 11 ottobre 2019Della Santina5AS2AGNOLUCCIPotenziamentoVia Pola
Venerdì 11 ottobre 2019Della Santina3AS4AGNOLUCCIPotenziamentoVia Pola
Venerdì 11 ottobre 2019Della Santina4AS5GUERRINIDisposizioneVia Pola